Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, WELLINGTON STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,500
+34.7%
Sold on 7 April 2008
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+16.1%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 4 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5AH
← Back to All Properties