Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, TICKFIELD AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 6LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.8%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+106.8%
Sold on 22 February 2007
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 9 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 6LL
← Back to All Properties