Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PEREGRINE ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+40.0%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+51.0%
Sold on 11 January 2017
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+18.3%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0UX
← Back to All Properties