2, HOUGHTON MEWS, WINDSOR STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 5DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+390.2%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+390.2%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,500+15.9%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000+10.0%
Sold on 28 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1