Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, AYNHOE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£289,000
-0.3%
Sold on 30 July 2025
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+10.7%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Terraced
+£28,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£261,900
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4GS
← Back to All Properties