9, ALDER CLOSE, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN21 8BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.6%
Price Change
-£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000-15.6%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000+267.4%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 24 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1