86, KITCHENER STREET, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 4LX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,950
Last Sold Price
9 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.7%
Price Change
+£57,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£92,950+163.7%
Sold on 9 December 2009
Terraced
+£57,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,250+314.7%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£8,500-51.4%
Sold on 2 December 1999
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 19 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1