Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, NORTHUMBERLAND ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+33.4%
Sold on 6 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 2 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6LL
← Back to All Properties