9, LINDSWORTH COURT, 144, MONYHULL HALL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 3QJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£92,500+38.1%
Sold on 14 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,000-30.2%
Sold on 7 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000+163.0%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+17.7%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 20 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1