Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RAINSBOROUGH RISE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£277,000
+59.2%
Sold on 9 July 2002
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0TR
← Back to All Properties