APARTMENT 29, OWEN COURT, 2 - 12, HOLLYFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 7SG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-58.9%
Price Change
-£111,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£78,000-58.9%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£111,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950-2.4%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,741 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,691+0.0%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,691
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1