72, MINTO STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL7 9DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+420.7%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£151,000+420.7%
Sold on 13 February 2025
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+383.3%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,000
Sold on 2 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1