30, FRANKLYN ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 4AY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£48,950
Last Sold Price
14 April 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£8,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£48,950+22.4%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1