Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE WILLOWS, ASHBOURNE, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 3EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+396.5%
Price Change
+£226,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£283,000
+396.5%
Sold on 8 December 2025
Detached
+£226,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 3 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 3EW
← Back to All Properties