Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 12, VICTORIA AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2GZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£194,000
+11.5%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£174,000
+24.3%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+37.4%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+40.0%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 6 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2GZ
← Back to All Properties