14, STANSFIELD STREET, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

OL14 5ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+15.6%
Sold on 6 September 2021
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+411.4%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1