Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HOLCOMBE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 0AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£29,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+16.3%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,995
+199.2%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£118,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 17 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 0AT
← Back to All Properties