Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LOUISVILLE AVENUE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 4EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.3%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+84.3%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,500
+59.4%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+40.4%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+50.0%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 4EJ
← Back to All Properties