Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, NARROW LANE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 8NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+23.9%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+67.8%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 8NA
← Back to All Properties