88, WELBECK ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S44 6DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+461.6%
Price Change
+£168,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+461.6%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+21.7%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1