Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CROMWELL ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 5SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£59,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+48.1%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£59,150 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,850
+48.0%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£39,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+95.3%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
-5.6%
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 5SG
← Back to All Properties