Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, STRATFORD DRIVE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£27,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+18.0%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£27,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,300
+157.4%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£94,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 2 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3HU
← Back to All Properties