188, NORTH GATE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 1HL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,500+16.4%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,500+1.3%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500+145.3%
Sold on 23 June 2011
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000-1.5%
Sold on 13 February 1998
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 13 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1