50, OXFORD STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 6HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,950
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£55,950+27.2%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+33.5%
Sold on 28 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1