Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MIDDLEWICH STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,250
Last Sold Price
8 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£7,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,250
+10.4%
Sold on 8 June 2017
Terraced
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+45.8%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+50.0%
Sold on 20 July 2004
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 27 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4DA
← Back to All Properties