Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BEAUMARIS CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7PS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.3%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+133.3%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Terraced
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+20.4%
Sold on 11 May 2005
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,500
+74.9%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+15.5%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 27 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7PS
← Back to All Properties