10, HEDINGHAM MEWS, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 6ET

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.9%
Price Change
+£80,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+123.9%
Sold on 7 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,750
Sold on 18 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1