Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TWO FIELDS WAY, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 4TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£286,000
+58.9%
Sold on 20 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+213.0%
Sold on 13 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 12 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 4TQ
← Back to All Properties