271, ESPLANADE, CHELMSFORD, MALDON, ESSEX

CM3 6AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£623,750
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.6%
Price Change
+£378,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£623,750+154.6%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Detached
+£378,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000-1.4%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,500
Sold on 2 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1