42, FAIR CLOSE, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR34 9QR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£188,000+10.6%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+4.9%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000+11.7%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+50.3%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 4 March 2009
Terraced
Sale #1