57, BOLSOVER ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 5HQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£390,000+46.3%
Sold on 17 February 2015
Terraced
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£266,500+122.1%
Sold on 26 April 2012
Terraced
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+73.9%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1