32, RIVERSIDE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA1 2JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.4%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£173,000+260.4%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000-5.0%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 26 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1