Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, CLARENDON ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£22,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,950
+23.7%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+71.7%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0PJ
← Back to All Properties