21, LARKINSON AVENUE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG18 0RF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-79.9%
Price Change
-£319,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,500-79.9%
Sold on 1 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£319,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 23 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1