72, ARMADALE COURT, WESTCOTE ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 2DF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£230,000+19.5%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500+42.6%
Sold on 1 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+172.7%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 22 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1