Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 71, ANCASTER ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 9QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+5.5%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
-5.2%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+3.4%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,500
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 9QE
← Back to All Properties