Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PRIORY ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9PG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,236
Last Sold Price
10 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£22,236 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,236
+10.8%
Sold on 10 August 2021
Terraced
+£22,236 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+50.2%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500
+8.3%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+180.0%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9PG
← Back to All Properties