Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TUKES AVENUE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 0SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+304.5%
Price Change
+£149,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+304.5%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£149,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 0SE
← Back to All Properties