Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, KINGS ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+36.4%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+43.5%
Sold on 5 March 2014
Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,995
+25.7%
Sold on 12 January 2004
Detached
+£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 28 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3DT
← Back to All Properties