Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, LEYSHOLME CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 4HJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,000
+2.2%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,500
+89.3%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+15.3%
Sold on 20 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+31.6%
Sold on 7 February 1997
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 9 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 4HJ
← Back to All Properties