Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, THE WELKIN, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 2PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£93,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£263,000
+54.8%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 2PL
← Back to All Properties