Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HARDWICK DRIVE, HALESOWEN, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 8TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£115,000
-11.5%
Sold on 21 February 2013
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-2.1%
Sold on 17 August 2005
Semi-Detached
-£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,750
+63.9%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 8TF
← Back to All Properties