43, EFFINGHAM GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 8GF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24445.5%
Price Change
+£268,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£270,000+24445.5%
Sold on 5 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£268,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,100-99.5%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Semi-Detached
-£208,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+42.9%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 25 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1