42, MAIN ROAD, LONGFIELD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA3 7QZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£18,280
Last Sold Price
8 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-68.1%
Price Change
-£38,970 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£18,280-68.1%
Sold on 8 February 2024
Other
-£38,970 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,250
Sold on 20 August 1999
Other
Sale #1