Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, GREEN END AVENUE, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB18 6NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.2%
Price Change
-£28,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£61,000
-32.2%
Sold on 11 August 2015
Terraced
-£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+520.3%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£75,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB18 6NT
← Back to All Properties