Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE DOWNS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 6JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£40,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£90,000
+82.4%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Detached
+£40,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,350
+9.7%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
+£4,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 6JA
← Back to All Properties