Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GUILLEMOT WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 0WJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,000
+13.5%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,950
+39.5%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 24 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 0WJ
← Back to All Properties