FLAT A, 19, ALEXANDRA ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH43 4XX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£35,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£75,000+87.5%
Sold on 1 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,999-51.4%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,251 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,250
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1