Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MARINER WALK, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 9FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£190,000
-6.4%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+0.1%
Sold on 28 March 2019
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,750
Sold on 9 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 9FF
← Back to All Properties