3, WALTON STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 0JG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£198,000+52.3%
Sold on 9 July 2014
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+13.0%
Sold on 10 October 2005
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+228.6%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 22 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1